AG Naturkunde - HGV Holzminden
Gefäßpflanzen Köterberg, Stand Juli 2006
- Achillea millefolium, Gemeine Schafgarbe
- Actaea spicata, Christophskraut
- Agrimonia eupatoria, Kleiner Odermennig
- Agrostis capillaris, Rotes Straußgras
- Alchemilla vulgaris, Gemeiner Frauenmantel
- Alliaria petiolata, Knoblauchsrauke
- Alopecurus pratensis, Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz
- Anthriscus sylvestris, Wiesen-Kerbel
- Arrhenatherum elatius, Glatthafer
- Arum maculatum, Aronstab
- Atropa bella-donna, Tollkirsche
- Barbarea vulgaris, Echte Winterkresse
- Bellis perennis, Gänseblümchen
- Brachypodium pinnatum, Fieder-Zwenke
- Bromus hordeaceus, Weiche Trespe
- Bunias orientalis, Orientalische Zackenschote
- Campanula rotundifolia, Rundblättrige Glockenblume
- Campanula rapunculus, Rapunzel-Glockenblume
- Capsella bursa-pastoris, Hirtentäschelkraut
- Cardamine hirsuta, Behaartes Schaumkraut
- Centaurea jacea, Wiesen-Flockenblume
- Chaerophyllum temulum, Taumel-Kälberkropf
- Cirsium acaule, Stengellose Kratzdistel
- Clinopodium vulgare, Wirbeldost
- Convolvulus arvensis, Acker-Winde
- Crataegus laevigata, Zweigriffeliger Weißdorn
- Dactylis glomerata, Knäuelgras
- Dianthus armeria, Raue Nelke RL3
- Digitalis purpurea, Roter Fingerhut
- Elymus repens, Kriechende Quecke
- Epilobium angustifolium, Schmalblättriges Weidenröschen
- Epilobium montanum, Berg-Weidenröschen
- Euphorbia exigua, Kleine Wolfsmilch RLV
- Galeopsis angustifolia, Schmalblättriger Hohlzahn RL3
- Galeopsis tetrahit, Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn
- Galium verum, Echtes Labkraut
- Genista tinctoria, Färberginster RLV
- Gentianella ciliata, Fransen-Enzian RL3
- Geranium pyrenaicum, Pyrenäen-Storchschnabel
- Geranium robertianum, Stinkender Storchschnabel
- Geum urbanum, Echte Nelkenwurz
- Glechoma hederacea, Gundermann
- Gymnocarpium dryopteris, Eichenfarn
- Heracleum sphondylium,Wiesen-Bärenklau
- Hypericum maculatum, Geflecktes Johanniskraut
- Hypericum perforatum, Tüpfel-Johanniskraut
- Knautia arvensis, Wiesen-Witwenblume
- Lamium album, Weiße Taubnessel
- Leucanthemum vulgare, Magerwiesen-Margerite
- Linaria vulgaris, Gewöhnliche Leinkraut
- Linum catharticum, Purgier-Lein
- Malva alcea, Rosen-Malve RLV
- Malva moschata, Moschus-Malve
- Myosotis arvensis, Acker-Vergissmeinnicht
- Nardus stricta, Borstgras RLV
- Orchis mascula, Stattliches Knabenkraut RL3
- Origanum vulgare, Gewöhnlicher Dost
- Phleum pratense, Wiesen-Lieschgras
- Pimpinella saxifraga, Kleine Bibernelle
- Plantago lanceolata, Spitz-Wegerich
- Plantago major, Breit-Wegerich
- Plantago media, Mittlerer Wegerich
- Poa nemoralis, Hain-Rispengras
- Poa pratensis, Wiesen-Rispengras
- Potentilla anserina, Gänse-Fingerkraut
- Potentilla erecta, Blutwurz
- Potentilla reptans, Kriechendes Fingerkraut
- Primula elatior, Hohe Schlüsselblume
- Prunella vulgaris, Kleine Braunelle
- Prunus avium, Vogel-Kirsche
- Prunus spinosa, Schlehe
- Pteridium aquilinum, Adlerfarn
- Quercus robur, Stiel-Eiche
- Ranunculus auricomus agg., Goldschopf-Hahnenfuß
- Ranunculus acris, Scharfer Hahnenfuß
- Ranunculus ficaria, Scharbockskraut
- Ranunculus repens, Kriechender Hahnenfuß
- Rubus fruticosus, Brombeere
- Rubus idaeus, Himbeere
- Rumex acetosa, Großer Sauerampfer
- Rumex acetosella, Kleiner Sauerampfer
- Sambucus nigra, Schwarzer Holunder
- Sambucus racemosa, Trauben-Holunder
- Sanguisorba minor, Kleiner Wiesenknopf
- Scabiosa columbaria, Tauben-Skabiose
- Scutellaria galericulata, Sumpf-Helmkraut
- Sedum telephium, Purpur-Fetthenne
- Senecio jacobaea, Jakobs-Greiskraut
- Silene dioica, Rote Lichtnelke
- Silene vulgaris, Taubenkropf-Leimkraut
- Sonchus asper, Raue Gänsedistel
- Sorbus aucuparia, Eberesche
- Stellaria graminea, Gras-Sternmiere
- Stellaria media,Vogelmiere
- Tanacetum vulgare, Rainfarn
- Thlapsi arvense, Acker-Hellerkraut
- Thymus pulegioides, Arznei-Thymian
- Tragopogon pratensis, Wiesen-Bocksbart
- Trifolium medium, Mittlerer Klee
- Trifolium repens, Weiß-Klee
- Urtica dioica, Große Brennessel
- Valeriana officinalis, Echter Arznei-Baldrian
- Valerianella locusta, Gewöhnlicher Feldsalat
- Verbascum nigrum, Schwarze Königskerze
- Veronica chamaedrys, Gamander-Ehrenpreis
- Vicia cracca, Vogel-Wicke
- Viola arvensis, Acker-Stiefmütterchen
- Viola hirta, Rauhaariges Veilchen
- Viola riviniana, Hain-Veilchen